Individual Rankings

Week #8

99

1. Luke Tomlinson (Maple Grove 8)
2. Carson Alberti (Depew 8)
3. Andy Lucinski (Newfane 9)

Honorable Mention

David Ball (Gowanda 9)
Collin Coughanour (Niagara Wheatfield 7)
Myles Gronowski (Lancaster 8)

106

1. Tyler Bartolomei (North Tonawanda 11)
2. Mikey Evans (Springville 9)
3. Jake Harry (Lancaster 12)

Honorable Mention

Logan Haseley (Niagara Wheatfield 7)
Garrett Swan (Southwestern 9)
Owen Weller (Frontier 10)

113

1. Parker Rozler (Lancaster 12)
2. Mike Catnazaro (Williamsville North 9)
3. Cody Pool (Jamestown 11)

Honorable Mention

Mohamed Alshawai (Lackawanna 8)
Steven Bachman (Grand Island 12)
Alex Skowronski (East Aurora 10)

120

1. Shane Hetrick (Maple Grove 12)
2. Nick Bierfeldt (Olean 11)
3. Aiden Rabideau (Clarence 10)

Honorable Mention

Ryan Forrest (Hamburg 10)
Colby Petrie (Medina 10)
Michael Snowden (Niagara Falls 11)

126*

1. Zach Braddell (Tonawanda 11)
2. Justin McDougald (Niagara Wheatfield 10)
3. Owen Kissell (Akron/Alden 12)

Honorable Mention

Austin Bourgeois (Chautauqua Lake 11)
Anthony Corigliano (Clarence 12)
Brandon Swaciak (Iroquois 12)
* Inj Res – Dalton Gardner (Fredonia 10)

132*

1. Matt Evans (Randolph 12)
2. Hector Colom (Fredonia 12)
3. Jacob Vergien (Iroquois 12)

Honorable Mention

Willie McDougald (Niagara Falls 10)
Slade Merk (St. Francis 11)
Colton Slade (Iroquois 12)

* Inj Res – Andy Burden (Clarence 12)

138

1. Giovanni Russo (Fredonia 11)
2. Jake DeWolf (Niagara Wheatfield 11)
3. Johnny Putney (East Aurora 11)

Honorable Mention

Vinny Catanzaro (Will North 12)
Gavin Kulp (Olean 10)
Nick Saeger (Falconer 11)

145

1. Warren McDougald (Niagara Wheatfield 11)
2. Cory Day (Iroquois 11)
3. Seth MacTavish (Jamestown 12)

Honorable Mention

Derek Ecklund (Chautauqua Lake 11)
Sam Grey (Catt/Little Valley 11)
Caleb Riordan (Pioneer 12)

152*

1. Dylan Ingrao (Falconer/CV 12)
2. Ryan Stencel (Lancaster 10)
3. Adam Daghestani (Grand Island 10)

Honorable Mention

Tyler Choate (RoyHart/Barker 12)
Logan Kent (North Tonawanda 12)
Josh Thibeault (Niagara Wheatfield 11)

* Inj Res – Icar Simon (Olean 11)

160

1. Dan Torres (Falconer/CV 12)
2. Bryce Rowe (Chautauqua Lake 12)
3. Robbie PeQueen (Akron/Alden 12)

Honorable Mention

Cody Fouts (Lew Port 12)
Ty Slaugenhoupt (St. Joe’s 12)
Brandon Simonson (Amherst 12)

170

1. Robbie Penhollow (Falconer/CV 11)
2. Jake Sarow (Akron/Alden 12)
3. Derek Wojciechowski (Frontier 12)

Honorable Mention

Dan Emblidge (Grand Island 12)
Joe Mannarino (Clarence 12)
Dominik Thomas (St Francis 11)

182

1. Giuseppe Hoose (Southwestern 12)
2. Pat Walsh (Olean 11)
3. Steve Daskavitz (Lockport 12)

Honorable Mention

Connor Kenney (Grand Island 11)
Julian Nixon (Newfane 12)
Conner Walsh (Olean 9)

195

1. Joe Andreessen (Lancaster 12)
2. Zak Trim (Maple Grove 12)
3. Corey Keefe (Falconer/CV 12)

Honorable Mention

Blake Bielec (Grand Island 10)
Elijah Sones (Medina 12)
Nolan Thomas (St. Francis 11)

220

1. Mike Rigerman (Pioneer 11)
2. Noah Turzillo (Jamestown 12)
3. Cam Walter (Will North 12)

Honorable Mention

Jayden Heers (Newfane 11)
Ben Schwab (Roy Hart/Barker 12)
Jake Skinner (Fredonia 10)

285

1. Jaquan Johnson (Grand Island 12)
2. Anthony Robinson (Starpoint 12)
3. Calik Kennedy (Amherst 12)

Honorable Mention

Nick Becker (Randolph 12)
Alex Buckley (Lake Shore 12)
Jordan Holmes (North Tonawanda 12)

This entry was posted in Individual Rankings. Bookmark the permalink.