Individual Rankings

Final Rankings from 2012-13

99

1. Garrett Baugher (St. Joe’s 9)
2. Donny McCoy (Niagara Falls 10)
3. Ryan Hetrick (Southwestern 9)

Honorable Mention

Tristian Almeter (Iroquois 9)
Kyle Blake (Falconer 12)
Hector Colom (Dunkirk 7)

106

1. Ryan Burns (Clarence 10)
2. Anthony Argentieri (Kenmore West 9)
3. Joe Verdi (Grand Island 10)

Honorable Mention

Brendan Arena (Clarence 11)
Brad Bihler (Maple Grove 9)
Tito Colom (Dunkirk 9)

113

1. Pat McCarthy (Fredonia 12)
2. Andrew Shomers (Lew-Port 10)
3. Drew Marra (Olean 10)

Honorable Mention

Abdul-Fatah Alshawai (Lackawanna 11)
Nick Hudson (WRCL 10)
Ryan Thierman (Portville 11)

120

1. Steven Michel (Lancaster 12)
2. Kellen Devlin (Amherst 9)
3. Anthony Orefice (Lockport 10)

Honorable Mention

Austin Acquard (Iroquois 11)
Freddie Eckles (Lakeshore 8)
Tyler Hartinger (Lancaster 10)

126

1. Rocco Russo (Frontier 11)
2. Dakota Gardner (Fredonia 9)
3. Brandon Muntz (Falconer 12)

Honorable Mention

Andrew Lazickas (East Aurora 12)
Edwin Le (Cheektowaga 12)
Majed Mohamed (Lackawana 12)

132*

1. Renaldo Rodriguez-Spencer (Cheektowaga 10)
2. Tyler Cassidy (Fredonia 12)
3. Ryan Kromer(Lew-Port 11)

Honorable Mention

Brandon Glauber (Clarence 12)
Cody McGregor (Tonawanda 10)
Marcus Popp (Niagara Wheatfield 12)

138

1. Dan Reagan (Lew-Port 12)
2. Danny Graham (West Seneca East 11)
3. Travis Berube  (St. Joes 12)

Honorable Mention

Mujaid Ahmed (Lackawanna 9)
Lucas McKeever (Gowanda 10)
Brian Westerdahl (Southwestern 10)

145

1. Drew Hull (Roy Hart 12)
2. Eric Lewandowski (Lancaster 12)
3. Jude Gardner (Fredonia 12)

Honorable Mention

Seamus Bermingham (Orchard Park 12)
James McLean (Pioneer 12)
Carmen O’Donnell (West Seneca West 12)

152

1. Alex Smythe (Eden 11)
2. Nate Schwab (Clarence 10)
3. TJ Acker(Grand Island 12)

Honorable Mention

Jake Choate (Tonawanda 12)
Chris Doubek (Randolph 11)
Richie Jones (St. Joes 12)

160

1. Jake Weber (Clarence 11)
2. Gunner Van Curen (Portville 12)
3. Andrew Poulsen (Iroquois 11)

Honorable Mention

Cameron Caputi (Salamanca 12)
Desha Duckworth (Niagara Falls 12)
Preston Smith (Kenmore East 12)

170

1. Zack Buckley (Fredonia 12)
2. Jeff Kuciel (Lancaster 12)
3. Ryan Vondell (Eden 12)

Honorable Mention

Shane Curry (Ken West 12)
Jake Michienzi (West Seneca West 12)
Zachary Osmanski (West Seneca East 12)

182

1. Anthony Liberatore (Will South 12)
2. Tyler Veno (Portville 12)
3. Austin Lynn (Frewsburg 12)

Honorable Mention

 Travis Griner (Clarence 11)
Alex Misterman (St. Francis 12)
Dequan Ralands (Niagara Falls 12)

195

1. James Empfield (Lancaster 11)
2. Dusty Lewis (Salamanca 12)
3. Trevor Spicer (Frewsburg  11)

Honorable Mention

Matt Booth (CLV-PV 12)
Brendan Knoll (Hamburg 12)
Jake Penhollow (Falconer 10)

220

1. Chris Saden (Fredonia 12)
2. Marshall Taylor (Lockport 11)
3. Steve Warthling (Tonawanda 12)

Honorable Mention

Erik Feitshans (Alden 11)
Alex Jensen (Roy Hart 12)
Brian Kerwin (Wilson 12)

285

1. Matt Montesanti (Medina 12)
2. Nate Ward (Clarence 12)
3. Clayton Smith (Roy Hart 12)

Honorable Mention

Luke Catalano (Lake Shore 11)
Rion Elson (Starpoint 12)
Lukas Hanssen(Barker 12)

* 132 Matt Kloc (Iroquois 10)

This entry was posted in Individual Rankings. Bookmark the permalink.