Individual Rankings

Week #3

99

1. Carson Alberti (Depew 8)
2. Andy Lucinski (Newfane 9)
3. Brian Bielic (Grand Island 8)

Honorable Mention

Collin Coughenour (Niagara Wheatfield 7)
Myles Gronowski (Lancaster 8)
Luke Tomlinson (Maple Grove 8)

106

1. Tyler Bartolomei (North Tonawanda 11)
2. Jake Harry (Lancaster 12)
3. Zach Russell (Pioneer 9)

Honorable Mention

Michael Alberti (Depew/CH 10)
Bryce Bolognese (Lancaster 9)
Logan Haseley (Niagara Wheatfield 7)

113

1. Aiden Rabideau (Clarence 10)
2. Parker Rozler (Lancaster 12)
3. Mikey Evans (Springville 9)

Honorable Mention

Josh Gill (Lockport 11)
Donald Sinclair (Niagara Falls 9)
Garrett Swan (Southwestern 9)

120

1. Shane Hetrick (Maple Grove 12)
2. Cody Pool (Jamestown 11)
3. Ryan Nugent (Newfane 9)

Honorable Mention

Nick Barberio (Lancaster 11)
Tyler Barry (Iroquois 9)
Mohamed Alshawai (Lackawanna 8)

126

1. Justin McDougald (Niagara Wheatfield 10)
2. Dalton Gardner (Fredonia 10)
3. Anthony Corigliano (Clarence 12)

Honorable Mention

Nick Bierfeldt (Olean 11)
Ryan Forrest (Hamburg 10)
Brandon Swaciak (Iroquois 12)

132

1. Hector Colom (Fredonia 12)
2. Zach Braddell (Tonawanda 11)
3. Owen Kissell (Akron/Alden 12)

Honorable Mention

Andy Burden (Clarence 12)
Matt Evans (Randolph 12)
Ben Parish (St Joe’s 10)

138

1. Willie McDougald (Niagara Falls 10)
2. Giovanni Russo (Fredonia 11)
3. Vinny Catanzaro (Will North 12)

Honorable Mention

Jake DeWolf (Niagara Wheatfield 11)
Nick Seager (Falconer 11)
Jacob Vergien (Iroquois 12)

145

1. Warren McDougald (Niagara Wheatfield 11)
2. Johnny Putney (East Aurora 11)
3. Sam Grey (Catt/Little Valley 11)

Honorable Mention

Derek Ecklund (Chautauqua Lake 11)
Caleb Riordan (Pioneer 12)
Austin Sliwinski (Cheektowaga 11)

152

1. Cory Day (Iroquois 11)
2. Dylan Ingrao (Falconer/CV 12)
3. Seth MacTavish (Jamestown 12)

Honorable Mention

Adam Daghestani (Grand Island 10)
Jason Frazer (Tonawanda 10)
Josh Thibeault (Niagara Wheatfield 11)

160

1. Bryce Rowe (Chautauqua Lake 12)
2. Jay Breeden (Grand Island 12)
3. Dan Torres (Falconer/CV 12)

Honorable Mention

Ty Slaugenhouph (St Joe’s 12)
Ryan Stencel (Lancaster 10)
Derek Wojciechowski (Frontier 12)

170

1. Jake Sarow (Akron/Alden 12)
2. Robbie Penhollow (Falconer/CV 11)
3. Dominik Thomas (St Francis 11)

Honorable Mention

Dan Emblidge (Grand Island 12)
Joe Mannarino (Clarence 12)
Icar Simon (Olean 11)

182

1. Giuseppe Hoose (Southwestern 12)
2. Connor Kenney (Grand Island 11)
3. Pat Walsh (Olean 11)

Honorable Mention

Anthony Maiola (Amherst 12)
Julian Nixon (Newfane 12)
Thomas Vaughn (Williamsville South 12)

195

1. Zak Trim (Maple Grove 12)
2. Corey Keefe (Falconer/CV 12)
3. Nolan Thomas (St. Francis 11)

Honorable Mention

Blake Bielec (Grand Island 10)
Nick Costanzo (Maryvale 12)
Steve Daskavitz (Lockport 12)

220

1. Joe Andreessen (Lancaster 12)
2. Mike Rigerman (Pioneer 11)
3. Cam Walter (Will North 12)

Honorable Mention

Ben Schwab (RoyHart/Barker 12)
Ben Szymanowski (Chautauqua Lake 11)
Noah Turzillo (Jamestown 12)

285

1. Jaquan Johnson (Grand Island 12)
2. Anthony Robinson (Starpoint 12)
3. Calik Kennedy (Amherst 12)

Honorable Mention

Nick Becker (Randolph 12)
Alex Buckley (Lake Shore 12)
Ty Castinelli (Newfane 11)

This entry was posted in Individual Rankings. Bookmark the permalink.