Month: January 2018

Team Week #7

Large School 1st Lancaster 2nd Grand Island 3rd Niagara Wheatfield 4th St. Francis 5th St. Joe’s 6th Hamburg 7th Frontier 8th Clarence 9th Jamestown 10th Lockport Small School 1st Falconer 2nd Akron/Alden 3rd Pioneer 4th Iroquois 5th Newfane 6th Olean … Continue reading

Posted in Team Rankings |

Week #8

99 1. Luke Tomlinson (Maple Grove 8) 2. Carson Alberti (Depew 8) 3. Andy Lucinski (Newfane 9) Honorable Mention David Ball (Gowanda 9) Collin Coughanour (Niagara Wheatfield 7) Myles Gronowski (Lancaster 8) 106 1. Tyler Bartolomei (North Tonawanda 11) 2. … Continue reading

Posted in Individual Rankings |

Team Week #6

Large School 1st Lancaster 2nd Grand Island 3rd Niagara Wheatfield 4th St. Francis 5th St. Joe’s 6th Frontier 7th Clarence 8th Hamburg 9th Jamestown 10th Lockport Small School 1st Falconer 2nd Akron/Alden 3rd Pioneer 4th Iroquois 5th Newfane 6th Olean … Continue reading

Posted in Team Rankings |

Week #7

99 1. Luke Tomlinson (Maple Grove 8) 2. Carson Alberti (Depew 8) 3. Andy Lucinski (Newfane 9) Honorable Mention David Ball (Gowanda 9) Brian Bielic (Grand Island 8) Myles Gronowski (Lancaster 8) 106 1. Tyler Bartolomei (North Tonawanda 11) 2. … Continue reading

Posted in Individual Rankings |

Team Week #5

Large School 1st Lancaster 2nd Grand Island 3rd Niagara Wheatfield 4th St. Francis 5th Clarence 6th St. Joe’s 7th Jamestown 8th Hamburg 9th Frontier 10th Amherst Small School 1st Pioneer 2nd Iroquois 3rd Falconer 4th Newfane 5th Olean 6th Chautauqua … Continue reading

Posted in Team Rankings |

Week #6

99 1. Luke Tomlinson (Maple Grove 8) 2. Carson Alberti (Depew 8) 3. Andy Lucinski (Newfane 9) Honorable Mention David Ball (Gowanda 9) Brian Bielic (Grand Island 8) Myles Gronowski (Lancaster 8) 106* 1. Tyler Bartolomei (North Tonawanda 11) 2. … Continue reading

Posted in Individual Rankings |

Team Week #4

Large School 1st Lancaster 2nd Grand Island 3rd Niagara Wheatfield 4th St. Francis 5th Clarence 6th St. Joe’s 7th Jamestown 8th Hamburg 9th Frontier 10th Amherst Small School 1st Pioneer 2nd Iroquois 3rd Falconer 4th Newfane 5th Olean 6th Chautauqua … Continue reading

Posted in Team Rankings |

Week #5

99 1. Luke Tomlinson (Maple Grove 8) 2. Carson Alberti (Depew 8) 3. Andy Lucinski (Newfane 9) Honorable Mention David Ball (Gowanda 9) Brian Bielic (Grand Island 8) Myles Gronowski (Lancaster 8) 106* 1. Tyler Bartolomei (North Tonawanda 11) 2. … Continue reading

Posted in Individual Rankings |